GeoTopia
Welcome to our website , if you are a member please log in and if it is your first visit to the website sing up here

GeoTopia

GeoTopia
 
الرئيسيةالرئيسية  البوابةالبوابة  اليوميةاليومية  مكتبة الصورمكتبة الصور  س .و .جس .و .ج  بحـثبحـث  الأعضاءالأعضاء  المجموعاتالمجموعات  التسجيلالتسجيل  دخولدخول  مدير المنتدى  
انت الزائر رقم
إعلانات


مكينات الليزر الحفر والتقطيع


مكينات الليزر الحفر والتقطيع


ماكينات ليزر بالتقسيط وبالضمان


شقة كاملة الفرش للبيع

تصويت
بحـث
 
 

نتائج البحث
 
Rechercher بحث متقدم
سحابة الكلمات الدلالية
التبادل الاعلاني

التبادل الاعلاني


التبادل الاعلاني


التبادل الاعلاني

مواعيد الصلاة
المواضيع الأخيرة
» Divisions of Geologic Time Major Chronostratigraphic and Geochronologic Units Republished from a July 2010 Fact Sheet by the United States Geological Survey.
الإثنين أغسطس 01, 2016 5:11 pm من طرف الزعيم

» What Depth Does Magma Form Beneath Subduction Zone Volcanoes
الإثنين أغسطس 01, 2016 5:05 pm من طرف الزعيم

» The "Acid Test" for Carbonate Minerals and Carbonate Rocks
الإثنين أغسطس 01, 2016 4:59 pm من طرف الزعيم

» Crater of the Diamonds
الإثنين أغسطس 01, 2016 4:54 pm من طرف الزعيم

» سر من اسرار آية الكرسي..
السبت فبراير 06, 2016 12:18 am من طرف الزعيم

» فيلم معجزة الشفاء - للشيخ راشد بن هادي المسردي
الجمعة يوليو 18, 2014 5:29 pm من طرف الزعيم

» وداعاً رمضان
السبت يونيو 14, 2014 7:29 am من طرف الزعيم

» التزكية ما بعد رمضان
السبت يونيو 14, 2014 7:29 am من طرف الزعيم

» برنامج المسلمة اليومي في شهر رمضان
السبت يونيو 14, 2014 7:25 am من طرف الزعيم

» سر العظماء
السبت يونيو 14, 2014 7:22 am من طرف الزعيم

» فقه الصيام اشياء مهمة جدا للصائم
السبت يونيو 14, 2014 7:11 am من طرف الزعيم

» 7 محاضرات عن رمضان للشيخ سلمان العودة
السبت يونيو 14, 2014 6:57 am من طرف الزعيم

» كتاب فتاوى رمضانية
السبت يونيو 14, 2014 6:49 am من طرف الزعيم

» ما هو شهر رمضان
السبت يونيو 14, 2014 6:41 am من طرف الزعيم

» برامح والعاب قمت بتصميمها
السبت يونيو 14, 2014 1:16 am من طرف الزعيم

» Windows 7 Ultimate SP1 IE11 en-US May 2014
الجمعة يونيو 13, 2014 10:33 pm من طرف الزعيم

» Applications in one DVD AIO أكبر كولكشن برامج على الاطلاق .. فهو يضم معظم البرامج بأخر تحديثات يضم الكولكشن برامج للميديا والنت والحمايه ونسخ الاسطوانات وبرامج مهمه لتشغيل الالعاب وبعض التطبيقات للتعديل على الصور وغيرها Adobe & Foxit Reader Adobe
الجمعة يونيو 13, 2014 10:30 pm من طرف الزعيم

» بمناسبة العام الجديد أكبر كولكشن برامج على الاطلاق Applications in one DVD AIO فى أخر التحديثات لكافة البرامج : على سيرفرات مباشره
الجمعة يونيو 13, 2014 10:26 pm من طرف الزعيم

» عملاق برامج الحمايه Avira 2014 14.0.4.672
الجمعة يونيو 13, 2014 10:24 pm من طرف الزعيم

» تحميل انترنت داونلود مانجر Internet Download Manager 6.20 Build 2 Final باخر اصدار + التفعيل
الجمعة يونيو 13, 2014 10:19 pm من طرف الزعيم

» نسخة الاكس بى الاصليه Windows XP Professional SP3 (x86) Integrated June 2014 فى اخر تحديثات : على سيرفرات مباشره
الجمعة يونيو 13, 2014 10:16 pm من طرف الزعيم

» البرنامج الاقوى عالميا فى تصميم الجرافيك والصور ذآت الآبعاد الثلاثيه المشهور autodesk 3dsmax v2012 فى أخر تحديثات للنواتين 32 & 64 bit :: على اكثر من سيرفر
الجمعة يونيو 13, 2014 9:13 am من طرف الزعيم

» برنامج الشات العملاق Yahoo! Messenger 11.5.0.155 فى اخر اصدار :: على اكثر من سيرفر
الجمعة يونيو 13, 2014 9:11 am من طرف الزعيم

» تحميل متصفح جوجل الشهير Google Chrome 35.0.1916.153 باخر اصدار
الجمعة يونيو 13, 2014 9:08 am من طرف الزعيم

» افتراضي المتصفح الشهير Internet Explorer 11.0.9
الجمعة يونيو 13, 2014 8:01 am من طرف الزعيم

» مكينات الليزر الحفر والتقطيع 01223231359 بالتقسيط والضمان
الإثنين مارس 25, 2013 3:39 pm من طرف ايمان توب ليزر

» مكينات الليزر الحفر والتقطيع 01223231359 بالتقسيط والضمان
السبت مارس 23, 2013 2:14 pm من طرف ايمان توب ليزر

» شقة كاملة الفرش للبيع 01222796534
الأحد مارس 10, 2013 12:25 pm من طرف ايمان توب ليزر

» ماكينات ليزر بالتقسيط وبالضمان 01223231359
السبت فبراير 23, 2013 11:24 am من طرف ايمان توب ليزر

» فيديو كليب فيسبوكى لاحمد مكى من الموقع الرسمى
الثلاثاء يونيو 19, 2012 12:25 pm من طرف الزعيم

» كود مجلة المنتدى
الثلاثاء يونيو 19, 2012 9:57 am من طرف الزعيم

» البوم احمد مكى اصلة عربى 2012
الثلاثاء يونيو 19, 2012 9:31 am من طرف الزعيم

» موقع لصناعة ملف البروف
الإثنين يونيو 18, 2012 1:33 pm من طرف الزعيم

» اوبرا مرجان تصفح وتحميل مجانا من موبنيل
الإثنين يونيو 18, 2012 1:30 pm من طرف الزعيم

» برنامج بيشيل المربعات في اوبرا ميني
الإثنين يونيو 18, 2012 1:26 pm من طرف الزعيم

» احدث برنامج نيمبز بيدخل غرف من الكمبيوتر
الإثنين يونيو 18, 2012 1:25 pm من طرف الزعيم

» اسطوانة تعريفات اى جهاز كمبيوتر بحجم 100 ميجا
الأحد يونيو 17, 2012 10:06 pm من طرف الزعيم

» AVG Antivirus Free Edition 2012 v12.0 build
الأحد يونيو 17, 2012 1:42 pm من طرف الزعيم

» AVG Antivirus Free Edition 2012 v12.0 build 2178a5019 64-bit
الأحد يونيو 17, 2012 1:38 pm من طرف الزعيم

» موسوعة الكتب الاسلامية المتعددة ( متون وشرح وتفسير)
الأحد مارس 04, 2012 3:49 pm من طرف الزعيم

» كيف تجعل من الصورة خلفية لمجلد
الجمعة مارس 02, 2012 1:24 pm من طرف الزعيم

» اسهل طريقة اخفاء الملفات برقم سري من غير برامج بالصور
الأحد فبراير 26, 2012 2:05 pm من طرف الزعيم

» طريقة مسح الفيروسات وملفات التجسس بدون برامج
الأحد فبراير 26, 2012 1:47 pm من طرف الزعيم

» برنامج Remove Temp-Prefetch-Cookies
الأربعاء فبراير 22, 2012 2:14 pm من طرف الزعيم

» احدث واكبر مجموعه برامج للموبايل,برامج للموبايل,تحميل برامج للموبايل
الجمعة فبراير 03, 2012 5:08 pm من طرف الزعيم

» برامج اسلامية بحجم صغير جدا
الأربعاء يناير 25, 2012 4:31 pm من طرف الزعيم

» مجموعة برامج اسلامية متنوعة للكمبيوتر
الأربعاء يناير 25, 2012 4:27 pm من طرف الزعيم

» باي صيغة تحفظ صورك؟ ادخل لتعرف
الثلاثاء يناير 24, 2012 8:44 pm من طرف الزعيم

» اعلن معنا مجانا
الجمعة نوفمبر 11, 2011 7:31 pm من طرف الزعيم

» القبر النبوي من الداخل
الإثنين سبتمبر 12, 2011 12:08 am من طرف الزعيم

» القواعد الذهبية في أدب الخلاف
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 11:39 pm من طرف الزعيم

» حملة إحياء فرض
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 11:39 pm من طرف الزعيم

» قصةٌ فيها عبرةٌ
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 11:38 pm من طرف الزعيم

» ما حكم استعمال السواك في نهار رمضان ؟ وهل يجوز بلع ريق
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 11:37 pm من طرف الزعيم

» الطب النبوي"في هديه صلى الله عليه وسلم في علاج الصداع والشقيقة"
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 11:36 pm من طرف الزعيم

» حمل أكتر من 9000 كتاب فى رابط...واحد ...فى مختلف المجالات
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 11:35 pm من طرف الزعيم

» فوائد التمر كعلاج
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 11:33 pm من طرف الزعيم

»  التعـــــرف علـــــــى أدوات البرنامج الرئيسيــــــــة .
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 2:38 pm من طرف الزعيم

»  ماهو الأكشن ومافائدتـــه وكيفيـــة التعامـــل معــه
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 2:37 pm من طرف الزعيم

»  شرح قوائـــم البرنامــــج والتعــرف عليهـــا أكثــر ....
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 2:36 pm من طرف الزعيم

»  طريقة التلاعـب وتحريـك النصـوص وكذلك الآلوان ....
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 2:35 pm من طرف الزعيم

»  كيفيـــــــة أستخــــــدام بعــــض أدوات البرنامـــج ....
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 2:34 pm من طرف الزعيم

» الليرات وطرق التعامـــل معهـــا وكذلــك دمجهــا ....
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 2:34 pm من طرف الزعيم

» المســارات ( البــــاث ) وأستخدامهــــا الصحيــــــح ....
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 2:33 pm من طرف الزعيم

»  الفلاتــر (p l i g - i n s ) وطريقـة تركيبهـا ....
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 2:32 pm من طرف الزعيم

»  صيـغ دمــج الليــرات بعضهـــــا مـــــع بعــــــــض ....
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 2:31 pm من طرف الزعيم

»  الطريقة المثالية للكتابة بالعربــي في البرنامـــــج ....
السبت سبتمبر 10, 2011 2:30 pm من طرف الزعيم

» قصائد هشام الجخ
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 2:05 pm من طرف الزعيم

»  تركت الدنيا باكملها
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 1:52 pm من طرف الزعيم

»  تعرفى على شخصيه خطيبك من جلوسه
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 1:52 pm من طرف الزعيم

» رسالة من تحت الماء
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 1:51 pm من طرف الزعيم

» موعظة مؤثرة من فضيلة الشيخ العلامة محمد بن صالح العثيمين -رحمه الله-
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 1:04 pm من طرف الزعيم

» متن الجزرية فى التجويد
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 1:03 pm من طرف الزعيم

» متن الشاطبية
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 1:03 pm من طرف الزعيم

» كشف الكذب.
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 1:02 pm من طرف الزعيم

» متن الاربعين النووية
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 1:01 pm من طرف الزعيم

» قصة اسلام عمر بن الخطاب
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 12:58 pm من طرف الزعيم

» الكتل البحرية
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 12:57 pm من طرف الزعيم

» الفية ابن مالك فى الصرف والنحو
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 12:56 pm من طرف الزعيم

»  وصايا لقمان لابنه
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 11:04 am من طرف الزعيم

»  بالمختصر المفيد...!!ا
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 11:03 am من طرف الزعيم

»  هل تعلم ان ابليس يبكى
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 11:02 am من طرف الزعيم

»  كيف نعشق الصلاة
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 11:02 am من طرف الزعيم

»  زيادة الإيمان ونقصانه
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 11:00 am من طرف الزعيم

»  اختاه اقراى حتى لا تخدعى
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 11:00 am من طرف الزعيم

»  تفسير قوله (قل اعملوا........)
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 10:59 am من طرف الزعيم

»  اصحاب الجنة والنار
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 10:53 am من طرف الزعيم

» تفسير القران الكريم فقط ضع الماوس على الآيه
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 10:46 am من طرف الزعيم

»  دعاء يحفظ من ضغطة القبر
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 10:44 am من طرف الزعيم

» تحميل القران الكريم كاملاً بصوت عبدالباسط عبدالصمد mp3
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 10:42 am من طرف الزعيم

» أكبر مصحف إلكتروني في العالم
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 10:41 am من طرف الزعيم

» الجزءالخامس
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 2:20 am من طرف الزعيم

» الجزء الرابع
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 2:19 am من طرف الزعيم

» الجزء الثالث
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 2:19 am من طرف الزعيم

» الجزء الثاني
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 2:18 am من طرف الزعيم

» الجـزء الأول
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 2:14 am من طرف الزعيم

»  كان الرسول صلي الله علية وسلم يضع يدة اليمني تحت خدة الايمن
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 2:03 am من طرف الزعيم

»  فوائد التمر كعلاج
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 2:02 am من طرف الزعيم

»  أكبر (10) عشر عادات تدمر الدماغ
الجمعة سبتمبر 09, 2011 2:02 am من طرف الزعيم


سياسة الخصوصية


Forumotion makes it a point of honour to respect its users privacy, that is why we only collect the data which are necessary for the services proper functioning. This privacy policy explains the purposes of the processing and how to exercise your rights.

 

Data controller

Forumotion is a service published by the company e-Toxic, responsible for the processing of personal data. e-Toxic is a limited liability company based at 100 Rue Albert Caquot 06410 Sophia Antipolis, FRANCE, registered under number 490 862 059 in the Antibes Trade and Companies Register.

The processing of your personal data is based on your consent, except when the data are necessary for the performance of a contract, or to comply with a legal obligation. In cases where such processing is based on your consent, you may withdraw your consent at any time in order to stop it. Withdrawal of consent shall not affect the lawfulness of the processing based on consent before its withdrawal.

 

Data collected

The use of the services that Forumotion provides requires the collection of some personal data, in particular while creating a forum, registering or participating in one of its discussions. Most of these data are not personal data within the meaning of the regulation (UE) 2016/679, so-called General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). However, some are indeed personal data and enjoy specific protection.

This data collection is carried out through the information that you give us (essentially your username, e-mail address, and password), or through the use of the services itself, for technical data necessary for the forums proper functioning (information related to your device, your IP address, etc.).

Forumotion implements appropriate technical and organizational measures to ensure that, by default, only personal data which are necessary for each specific purpose of the processing are collected.

The collected data will be kept as long as the use of the services requires, and for some of them, for a minimum period imposed by law and regulation.

 

Purpose of the data collection

All the information we collect is useful to the operation of the service, including improving your user experience, improving page display and operation, and, where appropriate, providing customized advertising results. Some of this data may be used if you have expressly consented, in particular for receiving newsletters from the forums on which you have registered.

Subscribing to our services, you accept that some of this data is shared automatically when creating a forum or an account on a forum, with our partner Servimg.com, free image hosting. You can delete this account at any time by logging in to it.

We may share non-personal information in collective form with third parties. When we use third parties to process your personal information, we ensure that they respect our privacy policy, as well as any appropriate confidentiality and security measures.

In addition, your personal data are stored and may be communicated to public authorities at their request and in accordance with applicable laws and regulations. As such, some of your personal data must be kept, in order to make it possible to identify any person who has contributed to the creation of content posted online (Decree No. 2011-219 of 25 February 2011)

 

Access, modification and deletion of your data

You may refuse to provide personal information to us, but this may affect the operation of certain services.

Under the French law of 6 January 1978 and the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), you have the right to access, modify, rectify and delete your personal data collected, as well as the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. This right to erase your personal data may, however, be waived, in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation, in order to comply with a legal obligation, or if such data are necessary for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal rights.

To exercise these rights, various ways are at your disposal:

  • Modification of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time modify the data related to your account directly on the forum, by logging in and accessing the edition of your profile. This page also allows you to change your email preferences.
  • Deletion of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time delete an account created on a Forumotion forum via the edition of your profile on this forum, or via the form available on this page.
  • Modification of information collected when creating a forum: you can modify at any time the information concerning the forum you have created from your administration panel, and the founder's tools.
  • Deleting information collected when creating a forum: you can delete your forum at any time via your administration panel.
  • Unsubscribing from newsletters: you can modify your newsletter reception choices at any time by logging in and accessing your profile edition on the forum. Moreover, you will find an unsubscribe link at the bottom of each email sent by Forumotion.

 

If you have any issues or questions regarding the exercise of this right of access, rectification, modification or deletion of your personal data, feel free to visit our support forum. You can contact the company publishing the Forumotion service or exercise these rights on simple request by registered letter with acknowledgement of receipt to the company e-Toxic, 100 Rue Albert Caquot - 06410 Sophia Antipolis - FRANCE. (Datacenter : OVH, 2 rue Kellermann - 59100 Roubaix - FRANCE and SOFTLAYER - 6400 International Parkway, Suite 2000, Plano, TX 75093 USA.

 

Use of Cookies

A cookie is a text file containing a limited amount of information, which is downloaded to the user's device when he visits a website. It allows the forum to recognize the user during his next visits to offer him an optimal navigation experience.

Visiting Forumotion forums on an internet browser accepting the storage of cookies implies the user's consent to the use of cookies by Forumotion.

Different types of cookies can be stored on your device by Forumotion forums:

  • Technical Cookies: these cookies are necessary for the services proper functioning, their deletion or restriction may cause undesirable effects, or even an impossibility to use the services.
  • Audience measurement cookies: these cookies are used to measure page traffic, and provide the forum administrator with anonymous information about the navigation of its visitors. By default, Forumotion forums do not include an audience measurement tool, however forum administrators may choose to use such tools, which may store cookies on your device.
  • Advertising Cookies: Forumotion forums display advertising, which helps finance the services we make available to you. These ads are displayed through advertising services and may generate cookies on your device, including to display you personalized advertising content, to count the number of displayed ads, the number of users who clicked on those ads, and their subsequent actions on the pages to which those ads lead.
  • Social Network Cookies: social networks offer features that can be used on Forumotion forum pages. These functionalities correspond particularly to "share" or "like" buttons, essentially from the social networks Facebook, Twitter and Google+. This button is provided by the social network, which may store a cookie on your browser, or even identify you if your session on that social network is opened on your device. This behavior is independent of Forumotion, and depends on the privacy policies of each of these social networks.

 

Refusal and deletion of cookies

Using our site, you consent to the use of previously detailed cookies. You can nevertheless choose at any time to disable all or part of the cookies, despite the consequences it could have on the use of the services, according to the various procedures described below.

 

Refuse and/or delete cookies from your browser

You may at any time choose to disable all or part of the cookies. Your browser may also be set to notify you when cookies are being placed on your device, and to ask you whether or not to accept them (on a case-by-case basis or in totality).

  • If you are using Internet Explorer ou Edge: read this page.
  • If you are using Mozilla Firefox: read this page.
  • If you are using Safari: read this page.
  • If you are using Chrome: read this page.

 

Refuse an advertising cookie

To display advertisements contributing to the financing of the service on the pages hosted by Forumotion and on partner and affiliated sites (Servimg, Hitskin, ...), Forumotion uses third party providers. These providers may store cookies on your computer, use web beacons, collect technical data such as your IP address and store this data to provide content and advertising relevant to your browsing habits.

By using the services offered by Forumotion , you agree that we may share a hashed version (anonymous and unreadable) of your e-mail address with our third party providers, and that they may store a cookie on your browser to make a link between your browser and the information our partner has (such as IP address, browser or operating system type and version, or demographic or inferred information). You also consent to the collection, use and sharing of your data by these third party providers for the display of personalized, contextual and behavioural advertising.

If you do not want your data to be used for these purposes, you may at any time read these information about the practices of our third party providers and exercise your right of refusal:

Disabling the ad cookie of a third party provider will prevent any targeted, contextual and behavioral ads displayed by that third party provider. However, you will continue to see other advertisements.

You can manage your preferences to fully control the collected and processed information as well as the use of Cookies by disabling each third-party provider called by Forumotion.

  • TripleLift, Inc.

  • ADventori SAS

  • Exponential Interactive, Inc

  • Conversant Europe Ltd.

  • Adikteev

  • Vibrant Media Limited

  • Sovrn Holdings Inc

  • OpenX Software Ltd.

  • RhythmOne, LLC

  • AppNexus Inc.

  • Index Exchange, Inc.

  • Smart Adserver

  • The Rubicon Project

  • Purch Group, Inc.

  • ad2games GmbH

  • Dataxu, Inc.

  • MediaMath, Inc.

  • Criteo SA

  • LifeStreet Corporation

  • PulsePoint, Inc.

  • GumGum, Inc.

  • Google Adsense et DoubleClick

  • PubMatic, Inc.

  • Smaato, Inc.

  • Rakuten Marketing LLC

  • Teads

  • Taboola Europe Limited

  • AdRoll Inc

  • Adcash OÜ

  • Outbrain UK Ltd

  • district m inc.

  • Sublime Skinz

  • Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC

  • Ligatus GmbH

  • Mediasmart Mobile S.L.

  • Revcontent, LLC

 

Refuse a social network cookie

If you do not want our service to store cookies in your browser for this purpose, you can click on the following deactivation links which will store in your browser a cookie whose sole purpose is to disable the use of other cookies from the same origin. Disabling these cookies will therefore prevent any interaction with the social network(s) concerned:

الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة

انتقل الى: